Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy

Main amenities

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    Staying at the 3-bedroom Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow villa, guests can visit Luxtorpeda Ski Lift, which is approximately a 10-minute drive away. The Idzikow holiday home accommodates up to 9 guests and invites them to enjoy a terrace.

    The Black Mountain Resort can be found 4.5 km from the property, and the Sanctuary of Maria Śnieżna is 2.9 km away. Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as the Wilczki Waterfall Nature Reserve (4.1 km) and the Gravity Slide (5 km).

    The Idzikow accommodation features the views of the garden. This villa includes a bathroom with a shower.

    The Idzikow property offers self-catering amenities, such as a fully furnished kitchen, and an outdoor dining area for guests' convenience. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware. Transportation alternatives in the area include Idzikow I bus stop, located merely 500 metres away.

    Room Options at Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow

    The Idzikow accommodation features the views of the garden. This villa includes a bathroom with a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Interior photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Room photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Amenities photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Room photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Kitchen photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Room photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Business photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Room photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Fast Food photo Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow Amenities photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy villa?
      Yes, at Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy villa, a fully furnished kitchen is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to the holiday home?
      At the holiday home, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at the villa?
      Staying at the villa, you shouldn't miss Idzikow's main landmarks, including Maria Sniezna Sanctuary located approximately 10 minutes' drive away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Zajazd Jedrus - Domki Caloroczne - Brazowy Idzikow